Showing all 17 results

Part Number For Tube Diam.GDBl1l2WAFSeal Action
31P040610T 4 M6 tap. 6 10 21.8 14 9 NBR Add Quote
31P040610TV 4 M6 tap. 6 10 21.8 14 9 FPM Add Quote
31P040810T 4 M8 x 1 tap. 6 10 21.8 13.5 9 NBR Add Quote
31P040810TV 4 M8 x 1 tap. 6 10 21.8 13.5 9 FPM Add Quote
31P041010T 4 M10 x 1 tap. 6 10 21.8 13.5 9 NBR Add Quote
31P041010TV 4 M10 x 1 tap. 6 10 21.8 13.5 9 FPM Add Quote
31P041428T 4 1/4-28 SAE LT 5.1 10 21.8 15.5 9 NBR Add Quote
31P0418BTV 4 R 1/8 tap. 7.5 10 21.8 15 9 FPM Add Quote
31P0418NT 4 1/8 NPTF 7 10 21.8 15 9 NBR Add Quote
31P060610T 6 M6 tap. 6 12.5 26 15 10 NBR Add Quote
31P060610TV 6 M6 tap. 6 12.5 26 15 10 FPM Add Quote
31P060810T 6 M8 x 1 tap. 6.5 12.5 26 14 10 NBR Add Quote
31P060810TV 6 M8 x 1 tap. 6.5 12.5 26 14 10 FPM Add Quote
31P061010T 6 M10 x 1 tap. 6 12.5 26 14 10 NBR Add Quote
31P061010TV 6 M10 x 1 tap. 6 12.5 26 14 10 FPM Add Quote
31P061210T 6 M12 x 1 tap. 7 12.5 26 15 10 NBR Add Quote
31P0618BTV 6 R 1/8 tap. 8.5 12.5 26 16.5 10 FPM Add Quote